Studentsexparties.Com - Info studentsexparties.com

studentsexparties.com receives about 1,250 unique visitors and 10,875 (8.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $10.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,540.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank studentsexparties.com is ranked number 209,291 in the world and 0.00025% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.19.10.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is studentsexparties.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
37,500
Daily Pageviews:
10,875 (8.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
209,291 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00025% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.3%17.4%245184
Germany 8.8%2.6%181174
Russia 6.2%1.6%218169
India 4.3%6.9%211767
South Africa 4.0%5.3%43834
Turkey 2.1%1.8%136414
Ukraine 1.0%1.0%130948
Belarus 0.9%1.7%56579

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
student***parties.com
99.85%97.73%4.5
OTHER
0%2.20%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush studentsexparties.com
Domain:
  studentsexparties.com
Rank:
  477,326
Organic Keywords:
  81
Organic Traffic:
  970
Organic Cost:
  $263.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
460
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is studentsexparties.com?

Facebook:
  154
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  179
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much studentsexparties.com can earn?

Website Value:
$5,540.26
Daily Revenue:
$10.00
Monthly Revenue:
$300.00
Yearly Revenue:
$3,650.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is studentsexparties.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.19.10
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.19.10

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does studentsexparties.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1599 ms) 55 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  63
Vendor reliability:
  63
Privacy:
  63
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to studentsexparties.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 13 Jun 2015 13:01:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d288c26f24cc1ce3d8f6049216261d3de1434200513; expires=Sun, 12-Jun-16 13:01:53 GMT; path=/; domain=.student***parties.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.23
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=dcveahufdanum45bsojbt7ct66; path=/; domain=www.student***parties.com
Set-Cookie: uniq=1; expires=Sun, 14-Jun-2015 13:01:52 GMT; path=/; domain=.student***parties.com
Set-Cookie: ps=0; expires=Mon, 13-Jul-2015 13:01:52 GMT; path=/; domain=.student***parties.com
Set-Cookie: contsect=76; path=/; domain=.student***parties.com
Set-Cookie: sdomain=student***parties.com; path=/; domain=.student***parties.com
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1f5dfc9***2f60962-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS kay.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS gabe.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-08-03
Domain Age:
10 years 7 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: STUDENT***PARTIES.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: GABE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-feb-2014
Creation Date: 03-aug-2006
Expiration Date: 03-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 13 Jun 2015 13:01:45 GMT <<<
Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
studentsexparties.com widget